FREE SHIPPING ABOVE Rs.300/-
Sale!

Printed Derby Top and Denim Skirt

579.00

Inclusive of all taxes
Printed Derby Top and Denim Skirt
GARMENT MEASUREMENTS {IN CMS}22[0M-6M]24[6M-12M]26[1Y-2Y]28[2Y-3Y]30[3Y-4Y]32[4Y-5Y]
1/2 CHEST 222426283032
1/2 BOTTOM222426283032
NECK WIDTH101112131415
ARM HOLE101112131415
SHOULDER182022242628
SLEEVE LENGTH91011121314
SLEEVE OPEN789101112
BODY LENGTH(HPS)202224262830
SKIRTN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
1/2 WAIST182022242628
LENGTH232527293133
Exciting Offers

Top : 100% Knit Derby Cotton
Skirt : 100% Denim Cotton

Introducing our Printed Derby Top and Denim Skirt ensemble for baby girls! This adorable outfit combines comfort and style with a charming round neck ribbed top featuring a playful print, paired with a durable and versatile denim skirt. Perfect for any occasion, keep your little fashionista looking effortlessly stylish all day long!

DISCLAIMER: SLIGHT VARIATIONS IN COLOUR CAN BE EXPECTED DUE TO PHOTOGRAPHIC LIGHTING SOURCES OR YOUR DEVICE SETTINGS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Printed Derby Top and Denim Skirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *